1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33033
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 29144 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546050
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Bella Marie Estates
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, new construction, large lot with room for pool, boat, etc 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms, 32x32 ceramic titles, impact windows and door, well designed home, walk in closet per bedroom, frameless s
Details for 29122 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10546076
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Bella Marie Estates
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12911 284th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $647,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26018417
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Garden Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Future Oasis! Enjoy a beautifully maintained home featuring a heated pool and spa with jets, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Highlights include: New flooring throughout Updated kitchen with
Details for 3663 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10537416
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Of Barbados
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one story living at its finest in the gated community of Napa at The Vineyards in Homestead. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 2,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designe
Details for 126 27th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26020893
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Capri At Oasis
  5. Elementary School: Gateway Environmental K 8 Lear
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home in a desirable, family friendly community with low HOA and great amenities. Features an updated kitchen, spacious living areas, abundant n
Details for 15520 302nd Street, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bldg sqft: 1677
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005731
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Palmland Homes South No 7 Sec
  5. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Very quiet residential area, excellent location! Spectacular lot, super spacious, all fenced, electric gate to enter the car, completely remodeled house with 4 bedrooms and two bathrooms, remodeled ki
Details for 13451 280th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025320
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Chateau Royal Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained residence in Homestead features 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms + den. Built in 2007, this home features high ceilings with lots of natural light, a modern open kitchen, stainless
Details for 142 14th Terrace, HOMESTEAD, FL 33033
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,699.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 200
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6391193
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HOMESTEAD
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Parker Pointe Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in Homestead. Spacious layout with modern kitchen, comfortable living areas, and plenty of natural light. Perfect for families or investors. Dont miss
Details for 4122 22nd Street, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10528868
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*PRICE REDUCED!!! 3/2 single family home in gated Portafolio Estates! Features 2 car garage + 3 driveway spaces, new roof (2022), new A/C (2024), impact windows and exterior doors, crown molding, rece
Details for 2724 42nd Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2131
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26012818
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Mirens Place
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K 8 Academy
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Some images may be virtually staged for illustrative purposes. No physical changes have been made. Buyers should verify condition in person. *** Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single story hom