1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = South Dade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8966 40th Terrace, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012052
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Olympia Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Dade Luxury Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Listing Details for 19340 190th Street, Miami, FL 33187
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4125
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26010665
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33187
  4. Elementary School: Redland
  5. Middle School: Redland
  6. High School: South Dade
  7. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 19724 243rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33031
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012611
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33031
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Heights
  5. Elementary School: Redland
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE 1 ACRE REDLAND RETREAT! Experience Miami's Country Life in a Gorgeous 3BR/2BA Home. Sale includes adjacent folios/lots = flexibility/potential (buyer to verify zoning/uses). Paved Road Access
Details for 20300 129th Place, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2719
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015937
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Black Creek Homes
  5. Elementary School: Redland
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: New Way Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac along a serene canal waterway, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and outdoor living. The expansive backyard features mature fruit trees
Details for 16910 288th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33030
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020704
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33030
  4. Subdivision: Rambo Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: S & B Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
five bedroom, four bathroom home located in a rapidly growing area of South Miami Dade. This spacious residence offers an open concept layout featuring a large kitchen that flows seamlessly into the
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,888.00
  2. Days On Market: 317
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Darlington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Details for 15155 176th Lane, Miami, FL 33187
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017861
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33187
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Parc
  5. Elementary School: Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This residence is situated in the desirable community of Venetian Parc/Mosaic. The home includes a fully upgraded kitchen equipped with 42 inch cabinets, a subway tile backsplash, quartz countertops,
Details for 18295 294th Street, Homestead, FL 33030
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2754
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169137
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33030
  4. Subdivision: Gerardmere Acres
  5. Elementary School: Redondo
  6. Middle School: South Dade
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Elite Vision Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern farmhouse style home in the desirable Redland area situated on a corner 1/2 acre lot surrounded by mature tropical fruit trees including mango, avocado, lychee, and longan. This 4 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 17890 264th Street, Unincorporated, FL 33031
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 5.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019827
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Unincorporated
  3. Zipcode: 33031
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Redland
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5 acre lot. Currently acting as Citrus Tree Farm. Excellent opportunity for development, or additional plant nursery. Access from 2 locations
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Riviera
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit