1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15155 176th Lane, Miami, FL 33187
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2895
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017861
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33187
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Parc
  5. Elementary School: Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This residence is situated in the desirable community of Venetian Parc/Mosaic. The home includes a fully upgraded kitchen equipped with 42 inch cabinets, a subway tile backsplash, quartz countertops,
Details for 11751 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1318
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022345
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: New So Miami Heights Sec
  5. Elementary School: South Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming single family ranch home is nestled in the desirable New South Miami Heights neighborhood of Miami. Located at 11751 SW 185th Terrace, this well maintained residence offers four bedrooms
Details for 12011 185th Street, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015458
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Euro Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: South Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity! Tenant occupied property generating immediate income perfect for investors looking for a turnkey addition to their portfolio. This well maintained home offers strong rent
Details for 14317 125th Court, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021685
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Revised Plat Of Hillcrest Vill
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the desirable Bridgeport Villas community in Miami. This inviting residence offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades, making
Listing Details for 14260 176th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $457,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1369
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10552692
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Aristotle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Realhome Service & Solutions I
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
AUCTION OCCUPIED. This 3 bed, 2 bath ranch home is the perfect opportunity for a first home. Home is sold as is and is offered at a great price. NO property disclosure or inspection reports, NO interi
Details for 13709 170th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Townhome
  1. Price: $437,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020144
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Cazadores Sub
  5. Elementary School: Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Solomon & Associates Realty In
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story townhouse offering comfort, space, and endless potential. Featuring a spacious split bedroom floor plan, this home provides excellent privacy w
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026269
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: 7th Addn To Richmond Heights E
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K 8
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Details for 14521 Ellington Street, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26016140
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K 8
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in pro
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 11-107, Miami, FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,605.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556248
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde At Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Vista Verde at Deerwood, a garden style apartment community in the Kendall/Three Lakes area of Miami offering 1 , 2 , and 3 bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Located ne
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 906
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027005
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Monnah Park
  5. Elementary School: Earlington Heights
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open