1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Richmond Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14317 125th Court, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021685
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Revised Plat Of Hillcrest Vill
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the desirable Bridgeport Villas community in Miami. This inviting residence offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades, making
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026269
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: 7th Addn To Richmond Heights E
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K 8
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Details for 14521 Ellington Street, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26016140
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K 8
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in pro
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 11-107, Miami, FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,605.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556248
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vista Verde At Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Vista Verde at Deerwood, a garden style apartment community in the Kendall/Three Lakes area of Miami offering 1 , 2 , and 3 bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Located ne
Details for 11701 Minto Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2111
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402490
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
  6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home in the heart of Orlando! This property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs for added pri
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 3-205, , FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027095
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vvdw
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Vista Verde at Deerwood, a garden style apartment community in Miami's Kendall/Three Lakes area offering spacious 1 , 2 , and 3 bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Ideall
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 9-204, Miami, FL 33186
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,855.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027105
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Vvdw
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 233 Southern Pecan Circle 101, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 966
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
  7. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  8. High School: West Orange High
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an awesome 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo with an attached garage. Just steps away from the car wash in the beautiful gated community of Southern Pines. The community has a fully equipped state
Details for 10730 149th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26020651
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights Estates
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K 8
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1bedroom/1bathroom studio available with all included (electricity, water & landscaping). Move in costs include first month and security deposit. Located in the heart of Richmond Heights conveniently