1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunridge Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13377 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $922.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 298
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6500
  8. Acreage: 12.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6325350
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. To be Built, Rendering provided by master custom home builder, David Konkol of Konkol Custom Homes. However, buyer can work with builder to build any design buyer prefer
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 377
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6725
  8. Acreage: 12.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6303366
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to purchase 12+ acres of private, quiet lake front property in Winter Garden/Windermere area on West Lake Butler Blvd. with 4+ acres high and dry and no HOA. Property currently b
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 377
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6304334
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  5. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  6. High School: West Orange High
  7. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8410
  8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Details for 12714 Stoneybrook West Parkway, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 32
  5. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397565
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  5. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  6. High School: West Orange High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a "blank canvas" of this magnitude become available in the heart of Winter Gardens most sought after corridor. This sprawling 5.02 acre estate site offers the ultimate sanctuary for those
Details for 2450 Dahlgren Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4365
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8481106
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Bronsons Lndgs F M
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Gated Lakefront Retreat with Grandfathered Boat Access on Lake Luntz Discover resort style living in this one of a kind gated lakefront home in the heart of Winter Garden. Nestled on a quiet, tre
Details for 398 Winter Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4442
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405194
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Winter Grove
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Winter Grove in the charming city of Winter Garden. Located 1 mile from Winter Garden Village and 3 miles from historic downtown Winter Garden. This intimate gated new community features si
Details for 2509 Ridgewind Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5422
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402522
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2509 Ridgewind Way, a timeless Southern estate tucked inside the gates of The Estates at Windermereone of Windermeres most beloved communities known for its oak lined streets, oversized lot
Details for 1554 Lake Rhea Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4528
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406297
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located behind the gates of the prestigious Reserve at Belmere in sought after Windermere, this exceptional Mediterranean inspired estate offers a rare blend of timeless architecture, modern luxury an
Details for 1515 Lake Whitney Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5354
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405903
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Belmere 48 23
  5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after, guard gated community of Reserve at Belmere in Windermere, where elegance, space, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. This beau