1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33176
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12301 107th Avenue, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6293
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11168819
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: East Kendall
  5. Elementary School: Leewood K 8
  6. High School: Miami Killian
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Spanning 6,293 total square feet, including 4,844 square feet under air, this residence offers expansive indoor living complemented by generous covered outdoor spaces. Set on a 1.05 acre agriculturall
Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 211
  3. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534597
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: South Miami Garden Heights Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
Details for 10321 116th Avenue, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3106
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551593
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Glen Cove Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: William Lehman
  6. Middle School: Arvida
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Glen Cove The highly sought after subdivision of unincorporated Miami Dade's Kendall neighborhood. This residence has wonderful outdoor space and features a new metal roof, garage door, im
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026269
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: 7th Addn To Richmond Heights E
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K 8
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Details for 14521 Ellington Street, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26016140
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K 8
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in pro
Details for 10411 Kendall Drive B203, Miami, FL 33176
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26029521
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Nob Hill West Condo
  5. Building: Nob Hill West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park
  7. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  8. High School: Miami Killian
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 13917 90th Avenue 214b, Miami, FL 33176
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 758
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011370
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Residences @ The Falls Condo
  5. Building: Residences @ The Falls Condo
  6. Elementary School: Vineland K 8
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Dreamworks Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Short term lease option available in this great and quiet place to live. Furnished one bedroom condo with a balcony, pool, and other amenities! Tenant must provide their own televisions..... Very clos
Details for 13730 90th Avenue 15, Miami, FL 33176
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 878
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015448
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Heather Walk Condo
  5. Building: Heather Walk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Vineland K 8
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Partner LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright & beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental located in a desirable gated community just minutes from The Falls in Miami. This ground floor unit offers easy access and a comfortable, modern