1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Southridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14514 161st Court, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021500
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Roseway Sub
  5. Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8101 198th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 145
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542799
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33189
  4. Subdivision: Saga Bay Sec 01 Pt 04
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence with a Florida room, a formal living and dining room with a fireplace, an ample master bedroom with a walk in closet, 2,136 Adj. Sq. Ft, 2 covered parking spa
Details for 21045 Condado Road, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1737
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011872
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33189
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4/2 Cutler Bay home on a spacious corner lot featuring a sparkling pool, expansive screened lanai, and dedicated RV pad. Bright, open concept living area. Kitchen boasts solid wood cabinets
Details for 21053 88th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 221
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2585
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10530671
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33189
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay At Old Cutler
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Platinum Pointe Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Seller may contribute toward buyers closing costs with acceptable offer. The best priced home in the community and in excellent condition! This beautifully maintained 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath
Details for 11751 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1318
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022345
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: New So Miami Heights Sec
  5. Elementary School: South Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath South Florida home offering comfort, space, and versatility. Features include a renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, impact do
Details for 12011 185th Street, Miami, FL 33177
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015458
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33177
  4. Subdivision: Euro Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: South Miami Heights
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity! Tenant occupied property generating immediate income perfect for investors looking for a turnkey addition to their portfolio. This well maintained home offers strong rent
Details for 10463 228th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26028399
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Black Point Marina
  5. Elementary School: Goulds
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,557 sq ft in Miami. Built in 2011 and well maintained throughout. Roof is original but in good condition with no known issues. HVAC system was upgraded 3
Details for 22751 92nd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006524
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33189
  4. Subdivision: Lakes By The Bay Faye Replat
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10060 214th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011894
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33189
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Ridge Sec 7
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable fully fenced corner lot in Cutler Bay. This property features a sparkling pool with screened lanai, perfect for indoor outdoor living and entertaining y
Details for 14317 125th Court, Miami, FL 33186
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021685
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33186
  4. Subdivision: Revised Plat Of Hillcrest Vill
  5. Elementary School: Gloria Floyd
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the desirable Bridgeport Villas community in Miami. This inviting residence offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades, making