1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33190
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10463 228th Terrace, Miami, FL 33190
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26028399
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Black Point Marina
  5. Elementary School: Goulds
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Joseph Walter Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,557 sq ft in Miami. Built in 2011 and well maintained throughout. Roof is original but in good condition with no known issues. HVAC system was upgraded 3
Details for 9155 227th Street 9, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11138535
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: The Shores Condo No 2
  5. High School: Miami Southridge
  6. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Best lake view in The Shores!! From the moment you walk in the front door, you know you've found something special. One of the few updated properties currently on the market. Your beautiful home sit
Details for 22411 88th Place 14-26, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1515
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11168178
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: The Courts At Bayshore I Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Courts at Bayshore, a desirable gated community in Cutler Bay offering the perfect balance of comfort and convenience. This spacious two story townhouse boasts 1,515 sq ft of living spa
Details for 22411 88th Place 14-26, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1515
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26013418
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: The Courts At Bayshore I Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Edward L. Whigham
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
EASY to see. This spacious two story townhouse boasts 1,515 sq ft of living space, with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The thoughtfully designed layout offers a bright and open main living area, a gene
Details for 10350 220th Street 253, Cutler Bay, FL 33190
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023457
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Cutler Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33190
  4. Subdivision: Cutler Creek Village Condo
  5. Building: Cutler Creek Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Goulds
  7. Middle School: Cutler Bay Middle
  8. High School: Miami Southridge
  9. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice