1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Freedom High School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5948 High Seas Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4199
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6385738
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
  6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect fusion of luxury and entertainment in this exceptional 8 bedroom, turnkey vacation residence located in the highly sought after Paradiso Grande Resort community. Designed for hi
Details for 5773 High Seas Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4120
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374187
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
  6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this luxury vacation home opportunity at Paradiso Grande! This remarkable new construction with PREMIUM LOT, never occupied features an 8 bedroom, 8 bathroom Lagoon II floor plan, complete w
Details for 14631 Heathermere Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6383428
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 220
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare lakefront masterpiece: 2025 total transformation 2,904 sq ft | 5 beds | 4 baths | single story | gas heated pool & fireplace | lakefront | low hoa the pinnacle of curb appeal arrive at
Details for 11914 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 368
  5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6304935
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood Nbrhd 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
  6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
0.37 ACRE COMMERCIAL LAND ON INTERNATIONAL DRIVE! Approved for a COMMERCIAL CAR WASH or Build your own business structure with premium exposure from International drive and Westwood Blvd. Located next
Details for 10454 Ebb Tide Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Townhome
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147333
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Sunshine Elementary
  6. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Fully Furnished 5 Bedroom Townhome with Private Heated Pool Located in the desirable Paradiso Grande community in the heart of Orlando, this beautifully designed two story townhouse is fully
Details for 10400 Ebb Tide Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Townhome
  1. Price: $898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2308
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6343873
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande
  5. Middle School: Freedom Middle
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Turnkey investment in Paradiso Grande, Orlando's premier resort community! This professionally decorated turnkey residence is an income generating property and vacation retreat. Featuring a private sc
Details for 14535 Caplock Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7918
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145327
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Pointehunters Crk
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at 14535 Caplock Dr in the highly desirable Hunters Creek community of Orlando, this spacious 6 bedroom home on a fenced corner lot offers flexible living spaces, an open concept layout, and i
Details for 13157 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $760,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4615
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 02 48
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS SE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful, spacious (5 Bedrooms, 4 baths, plus a bonus room, 3488 sq.ft!) executive home your own. Located in the Flora Vista subdi
Details for 3154 Zaharias Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R4910987
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 130 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Endeavor Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: EDGAR FELCE REAL ESTATE BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Refined, resort style living in the gated community of The Fairways in Hunters Creek.This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool residence sits on an expans
Details for 13335 Paloma Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4086
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32837
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 515 Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: West Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
  7. High School: Freedom High School
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after flora vista community of hunters creek, one of orlandos most desirable master planned neighborhoods. Where comfort, style, a