1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Northwestern
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1836 70th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Liberty City
  5. Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Arena Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property consists of a duplex 2 story town homes. Each unit is 3 bed and 3bathrooms. Brand new construction in 2023, Beautiful and modern unit with hurricane impact windows, stainless appliances, tile
Details for 1601 62nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bldg sqft: 2340
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10514104
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: E Liberty City Sec A
  5. High School: Miami Northwestern
  6. Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a duplex in Miamis rapidly evolving Liberty City neighborhood. Surrounded by new construction, redevelopment, and ongoing infrastructure improvements. The duplex provides
Details for 1044 60th Street, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26010963
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Resub Of Hildemere In Se1/4
  5. Elementary School: Orchard Villa
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with full interior updates throughout. The kitchen has been upgraded with stainless steel appliances and ample storage, and both bathrooms feature mo
Details for 1063 55th Terrace, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: F10545314
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Bowling Green Extension
  5. Elementary School: Orchard Villa
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and move in ready property located in one of Miami's fastest growing areas. This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home has been fully renovated, featuring a brand new roof, modern kitchen,
Details for 745 46th Street, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1434
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26025482
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Bay Vista Park Amd Pl
  5. Elementary School: Lenora Braynon Smith
  6. Middle School: Georgia Jones Ayers
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Velocity
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1580 77th Terrace, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015928
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: TRUST PROPERTY SOLUTIONS OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
CASH INVESTOR SPECIAL! PRIME OPPORTUNITY in West Little River one of Miami's fastest transforming neighborhoods. Large CORNER LOT with tremendous upside potential. NO HOA. Ideal fix and flip and perfe
Details for 720 61st Street 10, Miami, FL 33127
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 947
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025817
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Angie Town Homes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Orchard Villa
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and modern 3 bedroom 2 bath townhouse condo available for rent in the heart of Miami. This townhome features a 2 story design with the master bed and bath on the first floor, and two additio
Details for 755 59th Street, Miami, FL 33127
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1006
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: B26025704
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33127
  4. Subdivision: Mainard Manor
  5. Elementary School: Orchard Villa
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Ingram Jocelyn Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 906
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027005
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Monnah Park
  5. Elementary School: Earlington Heights
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open
Details for 2428 28th Street Rear, Miami, FL 33142
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1856
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11167427
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33142
  4. Subdivision: Malverndale
  5. Elementary School: Melrose
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA. Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom rental home in the heart of Miami. This updated property offers a comfortable living area and generously sized bedrooms. Conveniently situated near major highway