1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,347,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 605
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1176
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Listing Details for 1240 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,909.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 632
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: F10457901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
  5. Provided by: DePadro Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Details for 811 Civitas Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6916
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6403760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this exceptional custom home by J&J Building, perfectly positioned in one of Winter Gardens most desirable locations directly across from the iconic West Orange Trail. Of
Details for 1258 Ridge Lake Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,098,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6280
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373776
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NEW HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. A Custom home in the Reserve of the sought after Oakland Park community. This is a RCB Homes custom built two story, four bedroom, four ba
Details for 720 Lake Brim Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5626
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined florida living in the heart of winter garden, where timeless architecture, thoughtful design, & an unbeatable location come together in this exceptional custom built residence. Situ
Details for 906 Allendale Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5263
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107489
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park B2
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a custom residence where calmness, grace, and thoughtful design greet you from the moment you arrive. In the quiet part of community, overlooking peaceful pond views, this luxury home featur
Details for 12025 Carpenter Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: River Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225075495
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Trailer Sites
  5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. An extraordinary waterfront development opportunity awaits along the Imperial River in beautiful Bonita Springs. This eight parcel assemblage spans more than three acres of
Details for 1156 Civitas Way, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6309
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6385496
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Parkb1
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller!! Experience luxury in this immaculate 2022 custom RCB home, featuring high end upgrades and a versatile floor plan. The main level flex suite with a massive closet is perfect as an o
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Details for 1108 Riverway Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3951
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6407380
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OAKLAND PARK a Parade of Homes Winning Community! This beautifully designed home (built in 2024) offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a LO