Searching on:
- School = James S. Rickards
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10549289
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Heights Sec One 40
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26019499
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Add
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,385,000.00
- Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
- Elementary School: Floranada
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Trandworld Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2386
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10551966
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Sleepy River Acres Add 30
- Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bldg sqft: 1941
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26002081
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Amadale
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Royal Realty Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Days On Market: 263
- Acreage: 1.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523612
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,047.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26028934
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Ocean Ave Heights
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026765
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Coral Terrace
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice