1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4850 Laurel Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $613.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 9700
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026011176
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS MIDDLE
  7. High School: CYPRESS HIGH
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of refined waterfront living at 4850 Laurel Lane in the highly sought after Palmetto Point community, one of Fort Myers most prestigious boating neighborhoods known for its dee
Details for 3136 Ravenna Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $843.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6280
  7. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226014406
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Acreage Header
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle & Luxury Living LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Luxury. This private no HOA property is fenced beautifully with automatic gate entrance welcoming you with twin statuesque canary Island Palm trees that give you just a hint as to the lands
Details for 3475 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  6. Bldg sqft: 13332
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226008806
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly rare Naples estate find offering unmatched luxury, privacy, and immediate equity this five acre fully gated compound with dual electric gated entrances features three residences, two private p
Details for 111 Montrose Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.25 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4000
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026003626
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33919
  4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
  5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS LAKE MIDDLE
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS Brand new construction positioned on deep water frontage with direct, quick access to the river, this waterfront residence offers a rare opportunity for buyers seeking mod
Details for 445 Madison Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 5124
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026014769
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH ELEMENTARY SC
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering elevated coastal living in this spectacular Florida Beach Vernacular masterpiece, showcasing 80 feet of pristine water frontage. Designed for refined beach island
Details for 570 31st St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3807
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225082236
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34120
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Prof Bldg
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE 570 31st St NW, Naples, FL 34120 A Rare Naples Acreage Estate With Pool, Spa, 3 Tiki Huts & Endless Potential** Discover an exceptional Florida estate on over 2.5 acres in one of Naples m
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 352
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Details for 430 7th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3917
  7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226015821
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CYPRESS PALM MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Modern coastal luxury meets space, privacy, and convenience in this brand new custom home located in a highly desirable area
Details for 50 Willowood Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7063
  8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475420
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Deerpath
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet lane in the highly desirable East Lake Woodlands community, this beautifully updated residence at 50 Willowood Ln offers exceptional space, flexibility, and privacyperfect for t
Details for 3231 13th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.16 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2295
  6. Acreage: 2.27 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 226012015
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Real Estate Agency SW Fla
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Golden Gate Estates Gem Ultimate Freedom, Income Potential & Endless Possibilities. Welcome to a truly exceptional property in the heart of Golden Gate Estateswhere space, versatility, and mo