1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34117
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3475 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  8. Bldg sqft: 13332
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226008806
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
  5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
  6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly rare Naples estate find offering unmatched luxury, privacy, and immediate equity this five acre fully gated compound with dual electric gated entrances features three residences, two private p
Details for 1874 39th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.14 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7507
  7. Acreage: 2.61 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226011424
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Architectural elegance. Craftsmanship. Innovation. Step into a world of modern elegance in this extraordinary 2026 custom built luxury residence featuring 5 bedrooms and 5 full bathrooms. Thoughtfully
Details for 2806-2840 Golden Gate Blvd W, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 7788
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225050085
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity! Two homes in Golden Gate Estates, each offering over 2,400 square feet of living space under air with 4 bedrooms each and a den, on a beautiful 100% uplands lot. These well designed
Details for 3691 21st Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6812
  9. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225077793
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous open concept living area show cases a perfect blend of elegance and modern design. Gleaming large format porcelain floors flow throughout the space, reflecting abundant natural light that pou
Details for 443 Weber Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5589
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226011883
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living on 2.5 Acres at 443 Weber Boulevard Experience refined living at this exclusive estate set on 2.5 meticulously planned acres. Designed for both relaxation and recreation, the expansive o
Details for 1886 39th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.40 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4583
  7. Acreage: 2.61 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226009377
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and convenience with this exceptional new construction estate situated on 2.6 acres of 100% upland corner lot in a prime Naples location. The expansive
Details for 653 23rd St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4500
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226004540
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with the Affinity Model by Affinity Homesa stunning 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath residence thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and modern living. Set on a private 2.5 acre cleared,
Details for 709 15th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4992
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226015988
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Offered furnished and custom built in 2022, 709 15th st sw has it all! Strategically placed on 2. 5 acres of fenced in land, youre sure to appreciate nature and privacy. As you step insi
Details for 1086 21st St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5925
  9. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226006961
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: Mato Realty, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private dream oasis a fully fenced and gated estate nestled on over 2 lush acres, just minutes from the convenience of Collier Boulevard. This exceptional 4 bedroom + den residence of
Details for 1109 15th St Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4464
  7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226000243
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34117
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
  5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern luxury and comfort in this home designed to impress from the moment you arrive. Featuring 4+Den, 5 full baths, a metal roof, 3 car garage, extended paver driveway, whole house reverse