1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Creek Middle School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7152 Sandy Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 347
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1480
  7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond Property Overview: Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Details for 6053 New Hope Road, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4650
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Lake High School
  8. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Details for 1908 Poppy Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5317
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orangea fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property. This beauti
Details for 3114 Spruce Creek Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5034
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087733
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the guard gated Spruce Creek Fly In community, this lovely home features a 1,740 square foot garage, a tile roof, architectural details, and an open
Details for 27608 Pine Point Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5211
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489634
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Seven Oaks Pcls S13as13b
  5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the gated Pinecrest enclave of Seven Oaks in Wesley Chapel, this Mediterranean style contemporary residence offers nearly 4,000 square fe
Details for 28538 Rice Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $927,220.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 3.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Elementary School: Quail Hollow Elementary PO
  5. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  6. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  7. Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
3.58 acres of land in highly desirable San Antonio Florida located off SR 52 near I 75 quick easy access to Wesley Chapel and Tampa Bay. Great opportunities for community development, private business
Details for 6810 Pearson Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 3250
  8. Acreage: 6.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8430879
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Angus Vly
  5. Elementary School: Quail Hollow Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is a rare opportunity to own a turnkey, income producing 6 acre property in the heart of booming Wesley Chapel. Perfect for investors, multi generational living, or land bankers, this fully fence
Details for 3311 Oak Vista Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3588
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6381709
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. On an expansive golf course lot with mature, lush landscaping and majestic oak trees within a 24 hour, seven day guard gated community, this exceptional
Details for 1811 Spruce Creek Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4505
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: NS1086801
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Creekside Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Homes backing directly to conservation inside the Spruce Creek Fly In are rarely availableespecially ones of this size, privacy, and level of renovation. Spectacularly remodeled in 2020 with a new
Details for 2191 Pearl Cider Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6169
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee Elementary School
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High
  8. Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.