1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 1244 Lake Colony Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5777
  8. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402702
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Colony Ph 02
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern, mediterranean lakefront residence in one of Maitlands most desirable GATED communities, positioned on a private cul de sac atop a natural rise. Set on over 1.3 acres with approximately 179 fee
Details for 16418 Carrara Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226018881
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Carrara
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private corner end unit with sweeping, unobstructed views of Fairways 2 and 4, the bridge, the 8th tee box, and stunning sunsets. No building faces the side of the home, offering exceptional privacy.
Details for 13672 Pine Villa Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.61 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5169
  7. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2026013243
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Estates
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Extremely rare one of a kind opportunity to own one of the best properties ever offered in pinehurst estates! Looking to enjoy peace, quiet, privacy & convenience in one of sw floridas most sought aft
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $895.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2115
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake
  15. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026007049
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Land's End
  5. Provided by: Timbers FL Real Estate Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional two story residence overlooks a tranquil lake, golf course, and the shimmering waters of Pine Island Sound and the Gulf of Mexico. Enjoy breathtaking sunrises and sweeping daytime vie
Details for 500 Kinzie Island Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3807
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2026020694
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: SANIBEL
  3. Zipcode: 33957
  4. Subdivision: Kinzie Island
  5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One of Sanibel Islands treasured secrets is Kinzie Island, a private, gated waterfront enclave that feels worlds apart from the everyday. This gated community of only 22 residences is adjacent to Sani
Details for 1717 Gulfstar Dr S 204, NAPLES, FL 34112
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3951
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Navigable
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 226000993
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34112
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbour Cove
  5. Elementary School: AVALON
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Windstar on Naples Bay is one of only a select few communities that seamlessly combines a premier Golf & Country Club lifestyle with a true boating community, complete with its own private marina. Whi
Details for 16351 Viansa Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3624
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226011330
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GILF COAST
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this exquisitely decorated penthouse residence, where sophisticated design meets serene golf course and water views. Thoughtfully curated with elegant finishes and painted
Details for 1030 3rd Ave S 319, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $918.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2064
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 225075865
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Steps from Naples finest dining, galleries, and Gulf beaches, this elegant Naples Square condo places you in in the center of it all, the heart of the Downtown Design District, this exceptional turnke
Details for 5321 20th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3339
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2025018215
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Cape Coral
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE OF A KIND WATERVIEW! Welcome to your dream waterfront oasis! This stunning, contemporary residence offers a truly luxurious living experience right in the heart of preferred Southwest Cape Coral.
Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2815
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 225074194
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park Shore Tower
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Light, bright and spacious, this two bedroom plus den, three bath Gulf front condominium encompasses 2,405 square feet of interior space. The gourmet kitchen has ample storage and a cozy nook capturin