1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Viansa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16391 Viansa Way 101, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226009044
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP!No Waitlist! Step into the pinnacle of modern luxury with this one of a kind, penthouse style residence in the prestigious Talis Park. Enjoy sweeping panoramic views of lush
Details for 16351 Viansa Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.57 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226014980
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Step off your private elevator into one of Talis Park's most extraordinary residences a third floor penthouse designed by Troy Beasley of the acclaimed Beasley & Henley Interior Design, and offered t
Details for 16351 Viansa Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3624
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226011330
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GILF COAST
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this exquisitely decorated penthouse residence, where sophisticated design meets serene golf course and water views. Thoughtfully curated with elegant finishes and painted
Details for 16371 Viansa Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.08 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226011732
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Provided by: Naples Homes
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE skip the waitlist and step right into the Talis Park lifestyle. This Viansa condo offers nearly 3,000 square feet of well designed living space, featuring three
Details for 16347 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3634
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226000384
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE END UNIT with unobstructed views and no other building beside you. 2021 constructed first floor Viansa Penthouse condo comes with furnishings negotiable. Just under 3,000 square feet with thre
Details for 16379 Viansa Way 301, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $493.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3634
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 225083725
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE! Golf cart available to convey with sale. Furnished "PENTHOUSE" Top floor condo with golf course views! This 2,930sf furnished Viansa Talis Park residence features
Details for 16371 Viansa Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3654
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226012860
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Viansa enclave within Talis Park, this penthouse style residence offers nearly 3,000 square feet of luxurious living. Enjoy sweeping 180 degree views of the award wi
Details for 16360 Viansa Way 8-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225050772
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE GOLF MEMBERSHIP! This highly sought after Viansa Terrace home features stunning contemporary design paired with warm, modern decor. Upon entering via the private elevator, you are welcomed i
Details for 16382 Viansa Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.53 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3135
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226014694
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Viansa Terrace residence in Talis Park being offered fully furnished and showcases a refined blend of luxury and comfort. Elevator access that opens into your own private foyer, creating a
Details for 16370 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2580
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 225000295
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Viansa
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely Available Terrace Home on Viansa Way in Prestigious Talis Park, Experience this Terrace Home located in the exclusive gated community of Talis Park. This three bedroom plus den, three and a