1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Naples Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 233 12th St S 205, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,154.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5193
  9. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225070296
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Encore At Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Ronto Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. The newest jewel in the Naples Square collection. Fifteen boutique luxury residences embodying the pinnacle of designer livin
Details for 1130 3rd Ave S 408, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,167.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226008396
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Quattro At Naples Square
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated urban living at Quattro at Naples Square, ideally located in the vibrant heart of Downtown Naples. This move in ready, newly constructed fourth floor Espada residence offers over 3
Details for 1130 3rd Ave S 210, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,376.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2898
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225082450
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Quattro At Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE CORNER RESIDENCE IN QUATTRO AT NAPLES SQUARE WITH EXCEPTIONAL NATURAL LIGHT. Positioned on a premier corner with multiple exposures, this residence is filled with natural light, creating a bri
Details for 1130 3rd Ave S 405, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,250.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3038
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226005151
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Quattro At Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this stunning, turnkey furnished residence at Quattro at Naples Square, thoughtfully designed for buyers who value luxury, location, and peace of mind. Numerous up
Details for 233 12th St S 203, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3925
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225023975
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Encore At Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Ronto Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1135 3rd Ave S 119, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $842.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3561
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226003764
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
The smartest luxury value in downtown Naples. Enjoy the largest floor plan in Naples Square Building 3. Discover this Un Condo, a rare residence, one of only four units with this specific floor plan.
Details for 1030 3rd Ave S 210, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $896.66 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3290
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226017434
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Naples Square
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a rare opportunity to own one of Naples Squares most distinctive and inviting residenceswhere privacy, elegance, and effortless indoor outdoor living come together in a truly special way. Thi
Details for 1035 3rd Ave S 201, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,076.74 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2554
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 226011005
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional Naples Square residence represents a rare opportunity to own a truly customized luxury condominium in the heart of downtown Naples. Purchased new from the developer, the owner transfo
Details for 233 12th St S 302, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225023964
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Encore At Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Ronto Realty LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1035 3rd Ave S 402, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,057.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2554
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225082628
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Naples Square
  5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Newly offered at a compelling reduced price, this exceptional Naples Square penthouse captures one of the communitys most cov