1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 5963 75th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10548424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance & modern Florida living in this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bath estate home in the sought after community of Pine Tree Estates, Parkland, FL with NO HOA! Nestled on a private
Details for 1865 Orchid Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4688669
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Poinsettia Park 2
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Sarasotas coveted West of Trail neighborhoodone of the areas most sought after locations, known for its quiet, tree lined streets, upscale homes, and unbeatable proximity
Details for 430 Kumquat Court 510, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $992.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1909
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4564386
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Villa Ballada
  5. Building: Villa Ballada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Booker High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing Villa Ballada the third in our series of extraordinary contemporary architectural designs in the Rosemary District by local award winni
Details for 320 Linda Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1946
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26025879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Maddock Add Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated in 2021, this stunning three bedroom, two bath residence is located in the highly sought after "South of Southern" neighborhood. Thoughtfully redesigned by Blueline Construction, the h
Details for 1031 River Trail, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3051
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025851
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Indian Trails Sub Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
First time on the market. Custom built 2003 concrete block estate on .4 acres in a premier ocean to river guarded community. Designed for effortless living and entertaining, the home offers open socia
Details for 329 Laurie Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,312.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1444
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26024392
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Homewood 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sycamore Realty & Investments
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
More pictures coming soon. House is in an impeccable SoSo location, close to The Park golf course, new Trader Joes and just minutes from beaches, the Intracostal, and I 95. Fully renovated, like new h
Details for 185 Thornton Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5081
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26021267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Preston At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly half an acre backing the Palmer golf course, this two story estate offers 5BR, 4.5 BA + study and 4,134 SF under air. Located within the privately gated Preston community, this home offe
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $996.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping ocean, beach & pool views from this expansive top floor residence in the Meridian of Palm Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath floorplan features an expansive wraparound
Details for 7305 Links Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4038
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4686862
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Links At Palmaire
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an absolute must see offering that exceeds expectations at every turn, delivering a level of design, finish, and livability rarely found in todays market. Positioned on a private golf course h
Details for 19505 Gulf Boulevard 404, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8507637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Avracondos Condo
  5. Building: Avracondos Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Penthouse at AVRA on Indian Shores an ultra exclusive 6 unit luxury condominium built in 2022 and one of the rare opportunities along Floridas Gulf Coast where SHORT TERM RENTALS are l