1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 8726 Old County Road 54, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bldg sqft: 8476
  7. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8378965
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
NICE PRICE REDUCTION!! SELLER IS MOTIVATED!!! This is a RARE offering of a Medical/Mixed Use Commercial building with a front reception area, waiting room area and many offices or exam rooms. There ar
Details for 1117 Oxbridge Lane, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6920
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1226144
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the prestigious gates of Plantation Bay Golf & Country Club, this remarkable estate offers your discerning buyers an unparalleled opportunity to experience one of Ormond Beach's most co
Details for 119 Hyer Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6230
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6341609
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architecturally striking and beautifully illuminated, this extraordinary 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath compound was designed by renowned architect Tom Dordevic and built in 2010 as a modern interpretation of cl
Details for 639 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5883
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8482387
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Bennington Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury in this beautifully expanded home, seamlessly blending a remodeled original residence with a brand new 2,821 sq ft addition (2024). This unique design offers two interconnected livin
Details for 1880 Loma Linda Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4688301
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Floyd Cameron Sub
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sought after West of Trail location close to Southside Village and on a cul de sac street. The home boasts almost 3000 square feet of airy living space and an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Th
Details for 6550 Ocean Boulevard 1, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $819.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2312
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016421
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Cay Condo
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR AND RARELY AVAILABLE WATERFRONT RESIDENCE nestled within the exclusive 12 unit boutique community of Ocean Cay. This exceptional corner, two story condominium has been thoughtfully designe
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26016037
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Lost River Manors
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Details for 1792 Bay Drive 27, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3990
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26009637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the life you've been imaginingand realize it's even better in person. Welcome to a rare, corner unit townhouse in the exclusive Hillsboro Bay by the Sea, where private beachfront living isn'
Details for 260 Carina Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26001141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Country Club Pod E
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family residence in the highly sought after community of Jupiter Country Club. This elegant single story home offers a refined blend of luxury, comfort, and
Details for 8090 Native Dancer Road E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $528.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3588
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11169938
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a prime 1.6 acre homesite along one of the most desirable streets within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase, this exceptional property offers a rare investment opportunity to build