1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 450 Beach Road 4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4681112
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Place 450
  5. Building: Place 450
  6. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 450 Beach Rd Unit 4, a rare opportunity to own a completely remodeled 2025 coastal retreat just steps from the sugar sand shoreline of world famous Siesta Key Beach. Located within an intim
Details for 12012 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5162
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4683780
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  5. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  6. High School: Venice Senior High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Mercedes model pool home with a large bonus room in the much sought after community of Legacy Estates at Esplanade on Palmer Ranch. Boasting an amazing water view, this 3,639 sq.ft 3
Details for 358 Grapewood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 226011138
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Marco Island
  5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
New seawall 2024. Direct access southern exposure home on a key lot with 160 feet on the water. Great lot to build your Dream Home.
Details for 7 Rosery Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 288
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3516
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8395436
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Place
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
7 Rosery Lane Highlights: *Not in a flood zone (no flood insurance required at over 30 feet above sea level) *Single Story sprawling split bedroom floorplan (no stairs) *Located on a beautiful meticul
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 502, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,863.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1019
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460468
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Marriott Autograph Collection Beachmaker Resort: A New Standard of Luxury on Madeira Beach, Florida's Mo
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 705, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,323.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 817
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460465
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 503, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,150.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 883
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460463
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 701, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,307.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1452
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460461
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15000 Madeira Way 643, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,898,594.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,829.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1038
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460460
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Marriott Beachmaker Resort
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
  7. High School: Seminole High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15 11th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,898,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11162219
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Heights
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This luxury three story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a den/office, located within the gated community of Beverly Heights and just a five minute walk from Las Olas Boulevard. Designe