1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 3040 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 3, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692587
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Triton Cove
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to island living on Longboat Key, one of Sarasota's premier barrier island destinations. In Triton Cove, this coastal residence offers direct Gulf Beach access across the street and a lifestyl
Details for 1396 Nova Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bldg sqft: 13545
  5. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4948350
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Home Acres
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
12,600 SF | Top Tier Block Construction with Immediate Income and Occupancy Options This is an opportunity to own one of the best built properties in the region. The 12,600 S.F. block construction bui
Details for 3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2575
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225074299
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Le Ciel Venetian Tower
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Relax with unobstructed views of iconic Venetian Bay in Naples. This two bedroom plus den, three bath home encompasses nearly 2,100 square feet of living area with two bedrooms plus den, an updated ki
Details for 103 Bayshore Way, GOODLAND, FL 34140
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  4. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage, Mangrove
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225010163
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: GOODLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34140
  4. Subdivision: Goodland Isles
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Direct waterfront on 3 sides, located in historic Goodland, offering its residents a laid back charm unlike any other place in the region. Old Florida fishing village includes some of the greatest fis
Listing Details for 910 Enclave Place, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4506
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6406803
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Enclave is a premier, boutique community in the heart of Winter Park, featuring just 23 thoughtfully designed residences nestled beneath mature oak canopies being bu
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3404, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,247.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1522
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8478222
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: One St Petersburg Condo
  5. Building: One St Petersburg Condo
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 34th floor of the iconic ONE St. Petersburg, this dramatic and fully customized Bravo floor plan residence captures sweeping, panoramic water views of Tampa Bay from nearly every primar
Details for 419 Clark Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $595.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4684428
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover island living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home was completely renovated in 2025, offering modern luxury just steps from Gulf beaches. The open concept interior featu
Details for 7515 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4005
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: C7521173
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
An exceptional offering on Manasota Key, this refined waterfront residence delivers a lifestyle defined by privacy, elegance and a setting that is one with nature. Arriving via a 400 ft winding d
Details for 2518 Sunset Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8644
  10. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8449174
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. Middle School: Liberty HB
  7. High School: Freedom HB
  8. Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than four acres in a private, natural setting, this contemporary Lutz estate presents a unique opportunity to complete a large scale modern residence tailored to the buyers vision. The pro
Details for 8871 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7245
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465707
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an