Searching on:
- School = Lakemont Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8698
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380444
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $875.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7882
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6387200
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: J Kronenberger Sub
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,895,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8002
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6349188
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Osceola Place
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $737.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8124
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381761
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Cloister Grove Sub
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,999,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6331207
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5473
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6330736
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Valencia Terrace
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $624.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6723
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389039
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Conwill Estates
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $956.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4386
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6321143
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Cloister Grove Sub
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $707.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3957
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6389829
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Winter Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5270
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6404300
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Comstock Park
- Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
- Middle School: Maitland Middle
- High School: Winter Park High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice