1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 1852 1st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 347
  3. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10507610
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This parking lot is part of a portfolio for sale and can ONLY be purchased with the adjacent medical office for the listed price, OR together with two other contiguous properties at $2,624,000. The th
Details for 6102 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 20
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225703
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully landscaped Oceanfront Lot in New Smyrna Beach, FL Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this exceptional 100x148x126x100 oceanfront lot perfectly positioned on the pristine shores
Details for 1781 Taylor Road, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 375
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1213076
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront paradise! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on 5 beautiful acres with 200 feet of Spruce Creek waterfront, offering breathtaking views, privacy, and direct
Details for 7411 Dover Lane, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022068
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7411 Dover Lane, a beautiful, fully renovated five bedroom, four and a half bathroom waterfront estate tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Cypresshead community of Parklan
Details for 4074 Beach Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3308
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: D6146985
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood Elementary
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  6. High School: Lemon Bay High
  7. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rarely available! Welcome to pelican shore cottages, a hidden gem of just 21 charming homesites nestled along manasota key where old florida character meets laid back coastal living! Tucked along the
Details for 4426 Euclid Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5674
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8497058
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Bel Mar
  5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to South Tampa where Convenience is a Lifestyle. Perfectly positioned within walking distance to Kenneth E. Adum Pre K 8 Magnet School, Jan Platt Public Library and local favorites Dairy Joy,
Details for 1155 Gulfstream Avenue 1107, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4689252
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Vue Sarasota Bay
  5. Building: Vue Sarasota Bay
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in bayfront life at The VUE, a landmark of modern luxury where worldly architecture meets vibrant cultural allure of downtown Sarasota. Poised for effortless walkability, this home places near
Details for 1781 Taylor Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4227
  8. Acreage: 5.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392090
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Summer Trees South Ph Iii
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 2703, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $842.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8504252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Art House
  5. Building: Art House
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Introducing Art House, a sleek 42 story tower where sophistication reaches new heights with artfully designed and luxuriously appointed live, work, relax and entertain residences. Modern open plans p
Details for 7620 Palmer Ct, NAPLES, FL 34113
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6500
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 226007571
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34113
  4. Subdivision: Classics Plantation Estates
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Lundstrom built residence in The Classics at Lely Resort, where luxury living meets timeless elegance. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + den, 3 full bath home offers th