1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4946881
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinctionthis 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refinement
Details for 8485 Blind Pass Drive, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3926
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8445664
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Landings
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Beaches Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: SEASALT PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated where Blind Pass opens into a quiet cove, this FEMA compliant waterfront home offers both peace of mind and the perfect setup for boating enthusiasts. The location is known locally
Details for 1516 Fox Creek Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 5571
  10. Acreage: 5.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4683593
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Fox Creek Acres
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 homes for the price of one! Multi housing/income producing opportunity two separate 3br/2ba homes + an additional 2br/2ba apartment. Each of the home
Details for 2506 28th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,948,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3686
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225059419
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this impeccably maintained, like new custom home with panoramic views overlooking 1.5 miles of open river. Perfectly situated in a prime location with sou
Details for 6102 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 197
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1086393
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully landscaped Oceanfront Lot in New Smyrna Beach, FL Experience the pinnacle of coastal living with this exceptional 100x148x126x100 oceanfront lot perfectly positioned on the pristine shores
Details for 8331 Redonda Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5766
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4687844
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Maxwell Elite residence by Toll Brothers, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury across more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space. From the mome
Details for 11073 Moray Bay Ave, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5477
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6370711
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Paradiso Grande Resort
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO BEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price just dropped!!! Discover the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and versatility at 11073 Moray Bay Ave. Situated in an amazing resort style community, ideal to be your vacation retreat and in
Details for Cr 561 & Lane Park Cutoff, TAVARES, FL 32778
Land
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 408
  3. Acreage: 9.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5095219
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Comm Park
  5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
9.13+/ Acres with 2 corners, Located in the City of Tavares, City Utilities available, Zoned PD. Located in the heart of Central Florida less than an hour from Orlando or The Villages. The site is an
Details for 20033 Hirono Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017803
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lotus Palm
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning sunsets from this lake front Bermuda model. Single story, 3 BRs, 3 BAs + den & 3 car garage. Fully furnished with an abundance of upgrades & enhancements. Oversized porcelain tile thruo
Details for 2303 Loma Linda Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $550.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4676235
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Loma Linda Park
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic $100,000 price reduction!!! In the well established Loma Linda Park neighborhood in Sarasota, this new construction, Divald Homes custom built two story home offers a blend of modern design