1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for No Address Assigned, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 87
  3. Acreage: 35.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883129
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 35.6 acres across three parcels (two contiguous and one separate) in a highly desirable area. The property is unimproved and ideally positioned just north of
Details for 5800 34th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bldg sqft: 3506
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8435909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Provided by: TOP SALES REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Opportunity to make a fortune, nice free standing building located on a very busy 34th Street N St Petersburg, Features 3,434 heated SQFT, new roof just installed few months ago, restaurant furniture
Details for 23337 Lake Lindsey Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4464
  8. Acreage: 30.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: W7880204
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville Elementary
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES GROUP II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity with this 3,186 sqft 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home perfectly placed hilltop in Brooksville. Nestled on 30.6 beautiful acres mixed w
Details for 400 Central Avenue 3603, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2141
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501055
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: 400 Central
  5. Building: 400 Central
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into elevated downtown living with this never occupied 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence at the iconic 400 CentralSt. Petersburgs newest landmark for mod
Details for 4838 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 8
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4692840
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Harmony Sub
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES GALLERY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Lot currently has slab in place but building stopped. Plans could be taken over and completed and build your own dream home on Siesta Key. Short walk to the village and all it has to offer
Details for 1521 27th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34475
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 227
  3. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533731
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This is is great beautiful eastward piece of Ocala property. Just seconds from UF Health Hospital,I 75, 6 minutes from downtown Ocala, Florida. This 4.44 a great for the housing subdivision or apartm
Details for 2834 Pelham Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4244
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8381918
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Jungle Shores 6
  5. Elementary School: Seventy Fourth St. Elem PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the essence of waterfront luxury in the coveted Jungle Terrace neighborhood. Nestled on a tranquil dead end street, this rare gem offers unparalleled privacy and breathtaking views of Boca Ci
Details for 1135 Mckenzie Road, LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 393
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11068
  10. Acreage: 9.07 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6298687
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Unicorprated
  5. Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland Middle
  7. High School: Deltona High
  8. Provided by: STAMPER REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional nine acre lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. This extraordinary lakefront compou
Details for 1135 Mckenzie Road, Lake Helen, FL 32744
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 394
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11068
  8. Acreage: 9.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1212230
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Lake Helen
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Lake Helen
  5. Elementary School: Volusia Pines
  6. Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 9 acre, 9 car garage lakefront estate with guest home, pool, outdoor kitchen and more, zoned for horses and no HOA. Only 38 minutes to Orlando and 30 minutes to the beaches! A Car enthusia
Details for 265 Barefoot Beach Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,027.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2025025833
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Beach Club
  5. Provided by: CD Real Estate of SWFL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping Gulf views and the soothing sound of the waves in this stunning turnkey two bedroom, two bath beachfront residence on Barefoot Beach in Bonita Springs. This light filled condo offe