1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 1067 Ashland Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7938
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506106
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Inness Park Ext
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1067 Ashland Ave, a sophisticated Tarpon Springs residence offering over 5,800 square feet of refined living just minutes from Sunset Beach. Designed for both elegance and resilience, this
Details for 15825 Vetta Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5271
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105737
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Designed for those who appreciate thoughtful architecture and effortless living, this new construction Golf Villa by Vogel Homes makes a striking first impression within the gates
Details for 15915 Vetta Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5271
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5105733
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction luxury golf villa by Vogel Building Group, ideally positioned within the exclusive gates of Bella Collina. This thoughtfully designed two story residence blends ti
Details for 5985 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bldg sqft: 4533
  5. Acreage: 3.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: OM712937
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional mixed use opportunity spanning 3.38 acres along the high traffic West Gulf to Lake Highway corridor in Crystal River. The property consists of three potential income producing homes across
Details for 8006 Lake Lowery Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 8353
  8. Acreage: 10.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: P4936423
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own private lakefront retreatan extraordinary estate nestled on 10 meticulously maintained acres with over 600 feet of direct frontage on the serene shores of Lake Lowery. This rare of
Details for 31336 County Road 437, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 178
  4. Bldg sqft: 5919
  5. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6361685
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover this prime 5,000 square foot (+/ ) commercial building situated on approximately 4.6 acres (+/ ) in Sorrento, offering versatile zoning under CP classification. Ideally positioned in a rapidl
Details for 6330 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8469163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Replat
  5. Elementary School: Bay Vista Fundamental PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1. 49 acre waterfront masterpiece in bahama shores, st pete. Construction plans included this expansive 1. 49 acre lot on bahama shores drive presents a rare, shovel ready opportunity to build a prem
Details for 31107 Dana Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 240
  3. Acreage: 3.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8428223
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in the heart of San Antonio, FL off of SR 52! This 3.61 acre parcel is zoned commercial and perfectly positioned for growth. Located just minutes from I 75, the property sits directl
Details for 4816 Cortez Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bldg sqft: 7676
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8455506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Drew Park Re Of
  5. Provided by: LANTES REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Industrial Investment Opportunity! Fully leased industrial commercial property offering immediate cash flow. This well maintained asset is occupied by multiple established operating busin
Details for 8067 Waterbend Trail, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4771
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678689
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Lakehouse Cove At Waterside
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: RANCH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Lakehouse Cove at Lakewood Ranch. This exceptional Tideland floor plan by Homes by Towne offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and true wat