1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 3752 Arkansas Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6002
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8469471
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
  7. High School: Northeast High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A refined expression of modern luxury, this custom new construction by Iridium Development delivers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful design, and an elevated Northeast St. Petersburg lifestyle jus
Details for 701 Hercules Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bldg sqft: 11168
  5. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8469638
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Woodley R H Sub
  5. Provided by: ASSET AND KEY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Five tenant office building for sale with a majority of medical users in place. Staggered lease expirations provide flexibility and upside through future rent increases and NOI growth. Ideally located
Details for Address Not Provided
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2279
  8. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: G5106780
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: OKAHUMPKA
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a 20 acre multi home farm estate offering privacy, versatility, and income potential. This exceptional property features two residences across multiple parcels, making it ideal
Details for 2910 Barcelona Street 1902, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8460426
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Altura Bayshore
  5. Building: Altura Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
  7. Middle School: Coleman HB
  8. High School: Plant HB
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated living at Altura Bayshore, one of Tampas newest and most prestigious luxury high rise residences. Ideally positioned just moments from world famous Bayshore Boulevard and the citys
Details for 711 Ronald Reagan Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 58
  3. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6389516
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Provided by: GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Signalized Corner Commercial Development Site | 1.92 Acres | Ronald Reagan Pkwy & CR 547 Rare opportunity to acquire a 1.92 acre signalized corner commercial assemblage in the rapidly expanding Cha
Details for 7230 Old Homestead Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $716.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 2652
  8. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8476406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Meets And Bounds
  5. Provided by: BOB HEY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The only 30 acre homesite available in New Port Richey. Right in the middle of everything, but you feel like you are miles away. Property is level and clear. Approximately 75% uplands (MOL) with sprin
Details for 6549 Gulf Of Mexico Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 493
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4634739
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Flanked by multi million dollar homes, uniquely situated on the West side of Gulf of Mexico Dr with no busy street between you and the beach! Lot is cleared and ready with utilities at the lot. Build
Details for 2795 Kipps Colony Drive S 101-102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4065
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Marina in Community
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8440076
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 4,000+ sq. ft. condo/townhome combination located in the exclusive, historic Pasadena Yacht & Country Club. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath resid
Details for 17904 Cachet Isle Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6465
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445196
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
  6. Middle School: Benito HB
  7. High School: Wharton HB
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional custom lakefront executive pool home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Cory Lake Isles. This residence offers over 5,300 square feet of thoughtfull
Details for 5504 Sun Up Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Land
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Acreage: 19.57 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467202
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  5. Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
  6. High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to create something truly extraordinary on the shores of beautiful Lake Thomas in Land O Lakes. Spanning nearly 20 acres with approximately 500 feet of lake frontage, this