Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34638
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Acreage: 19.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8467202
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/22/24
- Days On Market: 978
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 3.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: U8212656
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Non Sub
- Provided by: RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6233
- Acreage: 1.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488855
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5886
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502586
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,020,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4965
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8446957
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Oakstead Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8491068
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Pasco Sunset Lakes
- Elementary School: Oakstead Elementary PO
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bldg sqft: 2554
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8489208
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Provided by: MERMAID REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4880
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8469522
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Ph 2a Prcl 4
- Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
- High School: Sunlake High School PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: W7883920
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View Middle PO
- High School: Land O' Lakes High PO
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $434.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 2258419
- County: Pasco
- City: Land OLakes
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice