1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bexley Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17535 Stinchar Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7885580
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Ballantrae Village 01
  5. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience comfort and convenience in this stunning three bedroom 2 1/2 bath large corner unit townhome that has been meticulously maintained. Nestled in a desirable location, this townhouse offers t
Details for 1426 Sierra Pines Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Land
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 115
  3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6373924
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  5. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  6. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is the lot you have been waiting for! Visualize your brand new home, nestled in a peaceful country setting, yet conveniently located within minutes of the Suncoast Parkway, providing easy communi
Details for 1640 Villa Capri Circle 301, ODESSA, FL 33556
Condominium
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1242
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8444645
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Tuscanosuncoast Xings
  5. Building: Tuscanosuncoast Xings
  6. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  8. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  9. Provided by: PROPERTY SCHOLARS REALTY & DEV
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in the resort style community of Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings! This unique floor plan features an open concep
Details for 1640 Villa Capri Circle 303, ODESSA, FL 33556
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1329
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961114
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Tuscano At Suncoast
  5. Building: Tuscano At Suncoast
  6. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  7. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  8. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated condo nestled within the sought after, resort style community of Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings! Introducing 1640 Villa Capri Circle Unit 303, a bright, beautifully
Details for  Lenox Drive , NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Land
  1. Price: $29,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $35,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 280
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414110
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Alken Acres
  5. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  8. Provided by: DANVA URBAN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCE!!!!!!! Build Your Dream or Secure a Strong Rental Investment! Welcome to this exceptional opportunity in the growing heart of Pasco County! This vacant residential lot, located in the e
Details for 3725 Tea Leaf Alley, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $4,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3681
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8505093
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 3 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  7. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living Awaits: Stunning Home with Modern Upgrades and Prime Community Amenities! Nestled in the picturesque community of Bexley, we proudly present a truly magnificent home that seamlessly c
Details for 17260 English Chestnut Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493177
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  5. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  6. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be the very first tenant to live in this beautiful, brand new construction townhome located in one of the most desirable and growing areas of Land O Lak
Listing Details for 17256 Amber Aspen Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8503822
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Elementary School: Bexley Elementary School
  5. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe Middle PO
  6. High School: Sunlake High School PO
  7. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the vibrant and rapidly growing area of Land O' Lakes, Florida! This newer, meticulously designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern