1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Lutz
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 117 Bellamere Palms Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 231
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9791
  10. Acreage: 5.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8429681
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Bellamere
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. Middle School: Liberty HB
  7. High School: Freedom HB
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Unparalleled Elegance at Villa Adriana: A Legacy Estate Awaiting Its Next Chapter. Nestled within the exclusive, double gated enclave of Bellamere a 20 Acre 4 lot community, Villa Adrian
Details for 17929 Hunting Bow Circle 101 & 102, LUTZ, FL 33558
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 460
  6. Bldg sqft: 3232
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8347233
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Invest in your future with this exceptional medical clinic opportunity! Profitable 10 Year Turnkey Medical Clinic: A rare and lucrative opportunity awaits! Real Estate & Medical Business: Own the prop
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 38
  3. Acreage: 6.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along the shores of Lake Kell in Lutz, this is a rare opportunity to control a meaningful stretch of private waterfront in one of the Tampa Bay areas most supply constrained segments. The p
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,104.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3441
  8. Acreage: 6.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8497037
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1102 Merry Water Drive, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10081
  10. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8379522
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Ladera
  5. Elementary School: Lutz HB
  6. Middle School: Buchanan HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Details for 17720 Royal Eagle Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6660
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco HB
  6. Middle School: Liberty HB
  7. High School: Freedom HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this newly built, custom designed 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath luxury pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Liberty Oaks. Crafted wi
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bldg sqft: 5940
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8403796
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
We are proud to exclusively present 17031711 Dale Mabry Hwy, a premier +/ 5 acre redevelopment site located on one of Tampa Bays most heavily traveled corridors. With over 950 feet of combined fronta
Details for 1703 Dale Mabry Highway, LUTZ, FL 33548
Land
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  4. Days On Market: 312
  5. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8403807
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 18707 Pepper Pike, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8731
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501748
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick HB
  6. Middle School: Martinez HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity in ChevalFeaturing a Fully Detached Second Residence! Come discover one of Tampa Bays best kept secretsCheval Golf and Country Club, a 24 hour guard gated community offering a priv
Details for 16013 Florida Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33549
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bldg sqft: 8350
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8477523
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: MARK A. PETCHE ATTORNEY AT LAW
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for owner occupied or investor to acquire multi unit free standing executive, waterfront office building. Contains five waterfront office suites, each under 2,000 s. F. With separate