1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33067
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6300 Riverside Drive, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  7. Bldg sqft: 19345
  8. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11119603
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Ranches Of Parkland
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional estate, constructed by Terry Shore, is set on over 7 acres of fully fenced and gated grounds, (WITH CITY WATER AND SEWER), offering a total of 22,000 sq. ft. of living space. The main
Details for 8800 68th Court, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10000
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Bbb Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Palatial gated estate on 3 private acres of prime fenced property situated in the highly sought after BBB Ranches of Parkland, with 6' perimeter fence and electric gate. On one of the best streets in
Details for 5951 72 Way , Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,745,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 291
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10518200
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this meticulously crafted, gated luxury estate, in the heart of Parkland. Nestled amid mature trees & lush greenery, this modern masterpiece offers the perfect blend of el
Details for 6602 62nd Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7659
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020831
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury estate on over half an acre in Parkland with no HOA! Featuring 7 ensuite bedrooms and 8.5 bathrooms, this residence delivers exceptional scale, privacy, flexibility and luxury. A dram
Details for 6463 71st Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6500
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158352
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pinetree
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Subko Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Private Estate New Construction (2025) | Turn Key, Low Maintenance Living Set on A nearly 2 acre high and dry agricultural estate lot fully surrounded by a concrete wall, this exceptional
Details for 6041 84th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9913
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional estates in Parkland, located within the prestigious 24 hour manned gated community of Tall Pines. Perfectly positioned on a private 1 acre corner lot on a cul de
Details for 6676 66th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $617.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7926
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury New Construction. This 7 bed, 8.5 bath estate spans nearly 7,000 sq. ft. with soaring 16' ceilings and sleek European cabinetry throughout. The chef's kitchen boasts Wolf appliances, an
Details for 6071 69th Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10464
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017695
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living at 6071 NW 69th Way in Parkland's coveted Pine Tree Estates. Set on a private, lushly landscaped 1 acre lot, this extraordinary estate redefines elegance and c
Details for 6032 80th Terrace, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Preferred Realty, Inc..
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this custom 2025 built estate. Spanning 4,800+ SF, this 4 bed, 5 bath home features tile flooring, Monogram appliances, and a Butler's pantry. Retreat to a massive primary
Details for 5720 63rd Way, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7369
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
  5. Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare NEW CONSTRUCTION on over an acre in Parkland's prestigious Pine Tree Estates. This Coastal Modern 5BR/4.5BA estate offers 3,757 sq ft with a 4 car garage and NO HOA. Open concept design with 10'