Searching on:
- School = Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 19345
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11119603
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Ranches Of Parkland
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26006560
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Bbb Ranches
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $652.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7659
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020831
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $767.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11158352
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pinetree
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Subko Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9913
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014505
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Tall Pines
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $617.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7926
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022229
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10464
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017695
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,365,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5948
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26005138
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Estates
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Preferred Realty, Inc..
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5572
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000755
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf And Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Keller Williams St Pete Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $479.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26012921
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Golf & Country Club
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice