1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Park Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8928 Bastille Cir Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015185
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Royale
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Scott! Vera Extra Suite model. Resort style living. 2607sq ft on a 70'x125' lot w/rear privacy wall. 3BR & 3.5BA open floorplan. Private entry suite w/bedroom, living room, walk in closet & laun
Details for 5704 127th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26019087
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Four
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Steigman Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Bargain Rental in the Premier Heron Bay Community! Gated/Guard Community! CORNER UNIT ON THE WATER! Immaculate 3 bd / 2.5 bath Condo in The Fairways of Heron Bay! Waterfront Views are amazing! C
Details for 9575 Town Parc Circle N, Parkland, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26025724
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Town Parc
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Box Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Large 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom townhouse in Town Parc. Over sized unit with all impact windows and expansive water views. Upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances, beautiful flooring throughout,
Details for 6074 116th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26004486
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pack your bags and move in to this Gorgeous 4/2.5 townhome in the highly desirable Heron Preserve.Completaly Renovated. This elegantly upgraded townhome features a spacious primary bed/bath, fabulous
Details for 5773 119th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26009574
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany In Heron Bay
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Heron Bay lifestyle in this very large 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a versatile loft and over 2,250 sq ft of living space. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac, this home features a split bedro
Details for 8277 127th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Park Trails
  7. Middle School: Westglades
  8. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning 1st Floor corner coach home with attached 1 car garage, in the highly sought after Heron Bay Community of Parkland, Florida. Featuring 3 Bed, 2 Bath on a lovely lake. Upgraded Kitc
Details for 6013 118th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026370
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Commercial
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit townhouse bordering expansive green space with curb appeal that feels like a single family home. Bright and spacious interior features high ceilings, tile flooring downstairs, ne
Details for 8035 127th Lane 3-e, Parkland, FL 33076
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010540
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay/cypress Point
  5. Building: Heron Bay/cypress Point
  6. Elementary School: Park Trails
  7. Middle School: Westglades
  8. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate & Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home with a private garage, ideally located on the preferred second floor in the sought after Heron Bay communit