Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkland Royale
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26028445
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $321.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10540290
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale 182 60 B
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,088,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011506
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $969,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3338
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11168864
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $963,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3494
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26012014
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11151295
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11162990
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26005691
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169227
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10527169
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Parkland Royale
- Elementary School: Park Trails
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice