1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Como School K 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9233 Southern Breeze Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8162
  10. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6326422
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek Middle
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED! This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
Details for 1220 Delaney Park Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5828
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6372849
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  5. Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
  6. High School: Boone High
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
His modern contemporary home built by fg schaub custom homes is 4,322 sf under air plus a 434 sf transitional room creating 4756 sf of living all on one floor.. This urban retreat features 5 bedrooms
Details for 119 Hyer Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6230
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6341609
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architecturally striking and beautifully illuminated, this extraordinary 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath compound was designed by renowned architect Tom Dordevic and built in 2010 as a modern interpretation of cl
Details for 617 Church Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385695
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Wilmott J W Rev
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: CITY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The 0.22 acre parcel is approved for five (5) dwelling units. A rare opportunity to purchase a vacant lot for new construction within two city blocks of Lake Eola (downtown Orlando's crown jewel city
Details for 1521 Harwood Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3230
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6300062
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Leland Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** $50,000 credit to buyer on receipt of full price contract!! *** this property appraised for $1,690,000! Back on market after 70 days with newly u
Details for 18 Celia Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3929
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6396470
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Block I Pt Rep Lts 01 02
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance and modern luxury in the heart of downtown Orlandos coveted Lake Lawsona Historic District. Built in 2007, this stunning Mediterranean style residence blends classic archi
Details for 1320 Cloverlawn Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $968,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3673
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385280
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Conway Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside and discover a home designed for connection, comfort, and modern living. Natural light fills the open concept main floor where a chef inspired kitchen with a pot filler, oversized island,
Details for 2100 Mae Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3346
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: O6396104
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Terrace First Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: UPWELL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There's a moment when you first arrive at 2100 Mae Street where everything just... slows down. The trees, the water, the quiet, yet somehow you're still right in the heart of Orlando. It feels like yo
Details for 665 Jackson Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Townhome
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2560
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6384794
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Brownstones Of Thorton Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE ADJUSTMENT Experience refined urban living at The Brownstones, nestled in Thornton Parkone of Orlandos most sought after neighborhoods. Just steps from the vibrant heart of Downtown Orlando, Tho
Details for 510 Summerlin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 167
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6362997
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Newkirk Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Como School K 8
  7. High School: Edgewater High
  8. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming triplex in the heart of Downtown Orlando offers three 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom units, perfect for investors or anyone looking to live in one unit while renting the others. All 3 units were