1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 28511 Calabria Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.65 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3886
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 226016190
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Calabria
  5. Provided by: Weekly Realty Group, LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully reimagined and impeccably furnished, this second floor Calabria residence captures sweeping lake views and refined coastal elegance within Mediterra. Spanning nearly 2,900 square feet, the light
Details for 8327 Estero Blvd, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.94 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4449
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2026007949
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Shores
  5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Now is the time! This three story beach house w/ elevator, built in 2018 by Emerald homes awaits your arrival. This coastal inspired home offers 4 bedroom with den / 3 full baths, pool & spa. Beautifu
Details for 11508 Wightman Ln, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2381
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2026017083
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Captiva Beach
  5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This near beach, 4 bedroom, 4 bath custom pool home is located on a sought after private lane in Captiva's "Village". Just steps from the sugar sand, shell strewn beaches of the Gulf. Built and owned
Details for 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $867.28 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2185
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 226002371
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: La Mer
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking each morning to the breathtaking Gulf views that sweep across your horizon, filling your heart with tranquility. This coastal masterpiece isn't just a property; it's a sanctuary of soph
Details for 4560 Conch Shell Dr, Upper Captiva, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2436
  6. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025019622
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: Upper Captiva
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Castaway Key Unrecorded Subdiv
  5. Provided by: Resort Properties Internationa
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant Gulf View Estate with Pool on Oversized Lot! Located just one roof line from the Gulf, this impressive North Captiva Island home is spacious & luxurious. Its 4 bedrooms & 3.5 baths provide pl
Details for 160 Barefoot Cir 38, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 224101411
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Barefoot Beach
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Located steps away from one of Collier Countys best kept secrets, The Villas at Barefoot Beach feature magnificent white sand beaches and beautiful sunsets just steps from your front
Details for 237 3rd St , BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2590
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225064184
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Little Hickory Shores
  5. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2025 new construction 4 bedroom waterfront home offers it all including: perfect Collier County location in Little Hickory Shores on a wide canal, walk or bike to beautiful Barefoot Beach, premie
Details for 4961 Galt Island Ave, ST. JAMES CITY, FL 33956
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4283
  9. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 225081273
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ST. JAMES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33956
  4. Subdivision: Galt Island
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Galt island" "villa medici" is a gated, private gulf front island retreat on (3/4 ac+/ ) of unobstructed spectacular $10,000,000 wide gulf & pine island sound views almost as far as the eye can see! T
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 158
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146485
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your secluded piece of paradise! This 10 acre parcel is currently a working nursery, ready for your dream home compound, or equestrian estate.
Details for 1911 32nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6310
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225080433
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Palaco Grande
  5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning waterfront pool home has been beautifully reimagined from top to bottom and is offered fully turnkey, delivering a luxurious, easygoing lifestyle in the highly sought after Palaco Grande