1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Captiva Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11555 Wightman Ln, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,452.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2065
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  14. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 2025026412
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Captiva Beach
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Gulf Views! Step into timeless island charm with this direct Gulf front beach cottage on Captiva Island, boasting 114 feet of pristine beach frontage and breathtaking, unobstructed views of t
Details for 11536 Wightman Ln, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $933.24 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2142
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 2026014698
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Captiva Beach
  5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a "True" Captiva Beach cottage with conforming lower level space, situated on a private lane just yards from the Gulf? This wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bath cottage is surrounded by lush tropic
Details for 11508 Wightman Ln, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.88 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2381
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2026017083
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Captiva Beach
  5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This near beach, 4 bedroom, 4 bath custom pool home is located on a sought after private lane in Captiva's "Village". Just steps from the sugar sand, shell strewn beaches of the Gulf. Built and owned
Details for 640 Gulf Ln 4, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,267.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1124
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026000376
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Beach Villas Of Upper Captiva
  5. Provided by: Swept Away Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller bring your offers! Prime island offering! Exquisite prime island beach front remodeled townhome ocean waves! Fantastic vacation rental or gulf front home! This high end, newly remodel
Details for 640 Gulf Ln 3, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1124
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2026000340
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPTIVA
  3. Zipcode: 33924
  4. Subdivision: Beach Villas Of Upper Captiva
  5. Provided by: Swept Away Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller bring your offers! Prime island offering! Desired vacation rental! Rare is this unapparelled opportunity to own a gulf front and beach front luxury townhome in a spectacular location