1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Details for 1017 Ardmore Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $750.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2524
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26018899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1017 Ardmore Roadan exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION residence offering the perfect balance of a private tropical retreat and sophisticated contemporary design. Expertly crafted with superior a
Details for 471 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3591
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8496105
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
  6. Middle School: Wilson HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: CROSS COUNTRY CAPITAL, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Also listed for rent MLS TB8504805...Nestled in the heart of sought after Davis Islands, this beautifully updated turn key 4 bedroom, 3 bath luxury residence with a versatile bonus flex room offers th
Details for 26737 Mclaughlin Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,989,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 225080109
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Carolands
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional bayfront homesite with 188 ft of waterfrontage and west/southwest exposure located at the end of the mclaughlin blvd peninsula with extraordinary wraparound wide bay views and just a short
Details for 500 Estero Blvd 195, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $924.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 2050
  6. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2025023503
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Villas
  5. Provided by: Paradise Realty of SWFL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BUILDER READY PRICING! Welcome to Gateway Villas at DaBeach on Estero Islandperfectly positioned along the highly sought after north end of Fort Myers Beach. Nestled on the pristine one mile stretc
Details for 741 Old Compass Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Land
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 37
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4689309
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own a Longboat Key waterfront home in the highly desired community of Emerald Harbor. This 3BR/2BA, 1,926 sf canal front home with pool sits on an oversized 100x155 ft lot a
Details for 505 65th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2921
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4668285
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 17th
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing available! Chic Art Deco Canalfront Retreat! Escape to paradise in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly blending vibrant Art Deco Palm Springs style with tropical seren
Details for 1021 Temple Grove Place, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4058
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387876
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LUXURY LAKEFRONT ESTATE Minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden! Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath lakefront pool residence on just under 1 acre, ideall
Details for 741 Old Compass Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4684578
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1514 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4141
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: A4684167
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after West of Trail neighborhood of Oyster Bay Estates, this beautifully updated residence sits on nearly one third of an acre just around the corner from the historic Field Club
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 501, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,053.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1798
  8. Acreage: 7.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4688820
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West
  5. Building: Horizons West
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and inviting, this TRUE 3 bedroom, 5th floor end unit condominium is located directly on Siesta Keys world renowned quartz crystal sand beach and offers sweeping west facing Gulf and Crescent