1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bayshore High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17154 Monte Isola Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3987
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026011670
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Elementary School: J COLIN ENGLISH / BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: ISLAND COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Exit King Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home in the sought after community of Crane Landing in North Fort Myers. Built just two years ago, this spacious 2 floor Cheyenne model delivers the p
Details for 1720 Cascade Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.20 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3453
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 225059967
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK MIDDLE
  7. High School: N. FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sailboat access pool home 5 minutes to open water | renovated mid century coastal retreat stunning sailboat access pool home is a swift 5 minutes to no bridges access/open water! This beautifully r
Details for 3760 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2874
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2026008715
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: ISLAND COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your Golf clubs, make friends, enjoy sunshine! Large newly built and already improved executive home with exceptional PRESERVE VIEWS! Flood zone X, no flood insurance required. With 3 bedrooms a
Details for 18189 Sandy Pines Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.22 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3652
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226016855
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Oakmont Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Lakeside Sanctuary Awaits! Experience the perfect blend of relaxation and functional elegance in this 4 bedroom home with a solar heated pool overlooking a lake. Nestled in a quiet community with
Details for 17567 Paradiso Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1824
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026007548
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: DIPLOMAT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: ISLAND COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and waiting for you! Welcome to Crane Landing in North Fort Myersa thoughtfully designed master planned community featuring new single family homes and fantastic onsite amenities. This b
Details for 275 Lakeview Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1734
  6. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Lake
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 2025021336
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Berts Bayshore Manor
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: NORTH FORT MYERS ACADEMY
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
STOP!!! You found just what you are looking for. Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home built in 1959. Located in the desirable Bert's Bayshore Manor community in North Fort Myers. Enjoy your morning coffee w
Details for 17225 Cantu Ct, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 2300
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026019550
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: NORTH FORT MYERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Celeste model by Lennar, located in the growing community of Crane Landing in North Fort Myers. This beautifully designed single story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bath
Details for 4106 Lattuca Ln, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Bldg sqft: 1874
  6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226013751
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Crane Landing
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: CHALLENGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crane Landing, one of North Fort Myers' newest communities! This Columbus Model offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and 1,874 sq ft of well designed living space that feels both stylish and fu