1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = North Fort Myers Academy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3562 Rollingwater Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $361,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,140
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2367
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226015725
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
  5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cali is a 1,828 sq. ft., 4 bed, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage. It features modern plank tile (carpet in bedrooms), an open concept layout, light cabinetry, quartz countertops, and
Details for 3566 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $357,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2367
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226011018
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
  5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3586 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,565
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2194
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226014451
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
  5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home, features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2 car gara
Details for 3568 Rollingwater Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,170
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2194
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226015736
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
  5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car gara
Details for 3582 Crosswater Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $346,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,170
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2194
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226010999
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Landing
  5. Elementary School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  6. Middle School: NFM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 1,672 sq. ft. single family home Aria floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Upon entering, you're greeted by a wide foyer and stylish plank tile flo
Details for 275 Lakeview Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1734
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 2025021336
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Berts Bayshore Manor
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: NORTH FORT MYERS ACADEMY
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
STOP!!! You found just what you are looking for. Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home built in 1959. Located in the desirable Bert's Bayshore Manor community in North Fort Myers. Enjoy your morning coffee w
Details for 5755 Foxlake Drive H, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Condominium
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $89.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $83,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 892
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7514241
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Foxmoor Village Condo
  5. Building: Foxmoor Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. Collin English Elementary
  7. Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
  8. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  9. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LOW PRICED CONDO. Welcome to this Beautiful 2nd floor, Furnished spacious Condo. Located in a desirable GULF ACCESS BOAT SLIP COMMUNITY with many amenities. You have your own Lanai area for entertai
Details for 10820 Marlberry Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8496320
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Enclaveseagle Lndg Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  6. Middle School: North Fort Myers Academy for t
  7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the charming "Enclaves at Eagle Landing" community in North Fort Myers, this contemporary single story home boasts 4 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The home's open and modern layout s