1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Bayshore Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5896 Palm Lane C27, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1026
  7. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4690971
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: The Third Bayshore
  5. Building: The Third Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL RENTAL INCENTIVES AVAILABLE. CALL TO DISCUSS. 55+ for primary occupant and other occupant can be less. 2 bedroom 2 bath FURNISHED condo available now. This place is perfect. Renovated and deco
Details for 6033 34th Street W 11, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 306
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1017
  9. Acreage: 2.49 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4658323
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Pines
  5. Building: Harbor Pines
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual two bedroom, two bathroom ground floor condominium in the desirable Harbor Pines. Rent special first month free with a 13 month lease. The community offers a serene waterfront retreat and effor
Details for 5310 26th Street W 1406, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 7.86 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4681153
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 1
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2BR, 1BR condo located in the heart of Bradenton! This second floor unit with a screened in balcony offers over 950 sq. ft. of living space has all the room you'll need. The kitchen includes new, m
Details for 5310 26th Street W 2203, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 2.96 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4688973
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 2
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: COLBEY AMSPAUGH LICENSED REAL ESTATE BROKER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Bradenton offers over 950 square feet of inviting living space. Located on the first floor, it features laminate wood plank flooring, bright sunli
Details for 4850 51st Street W 1103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 928
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4674644
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Bay Pointe At Cortez Ph 26
  5. Building: Bay Pointe At Cortez Ph 26
  6. Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Now Offering a Move In Special! Enjoy HALF OFF your first full months rent with an approved application. Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the gated community of Bay Pointe at Cortez; first floor unit
Details for 5310 26th Street W 405, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 7.86 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4688121
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 1
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
With over 600 square feet of living space, this second floor, 1BR, 1BA condo includes neutral paint, carpet and tile flooring throughout, and plenty of natural lighting! The kitchen boasts solid wood
Details for 5310 26th Street W 1502, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 7.86 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4687229
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 1
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 1br/1ba condo located at garden walk features 680 sq. Ft. Of living space and a large open concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining your friends and family! The kitchen f
Details for 5400 26th Street W M222, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4691383
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Of Bradenton Condo
  5. Building: Sanctuary Of Bradenton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Annual Rental Available 5/1/26. Arbor Oaks Bradenton. 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located near rear complex. New Laminate floors in kitchen, living room, dining room, bedrooms, a
Details for 5310 26th Street W 1105, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4673540
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 1
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bed, 1 bath condo in Garden Walk! This condo features a large, open concept living and dining area, perfect for entertaining your friends and family. The immaculate kitchen bo