Searching on:
- School = Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1955
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7526017
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Peaceful Pines Sub
- Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2022
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4674281
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: San Michele At University Comm
- Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4690536
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Bayshore Gardens Sec 9b
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4682822
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Grand Estuary Iv At River Stra
- Building: Grand Estuary Iv At River Strand
- Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4690842
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Soleil Ph 16
- Building: Soleil Ph 16
- Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4686724
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Soleil Coach
- Building: Soleil Coach
- Elementary School: Kinnan Elementary
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- High School: Southeast High
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,475.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 7.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4681153
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34207
- Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 1
- Building: Garden Walk Ph 1
- Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
- Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
- 1