1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Oneco Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3039 58th Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1718
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4684671
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Pool Home in Briarwood Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and tile flooring throughout. The updated
Details for 5630 3rd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 518
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3382
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4631772
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  5. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  6. High School: Bayshore High
  7. Provided by: RED DOOR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional space and style in this fully updated 5BR/4BA, 3,100+ sq ft West Bradenton home built with reinforced concrete block and steel beam construction for lasting strength. A bright,
Details for 5268 11th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2166
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491980
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5268 11th Street Eastthis beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is in a highly desirable gated community offering both privacy and security. Built
Details for 4907 21st Way E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2483
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8453172
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Place Ii
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot just a short drive from downtown Bradenton. This well maintained home offers a split floor plan, g
Details for 5128 18th Lane E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1977
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4661435
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Groveland
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT. BEST VALUE IN THE COMMUNITY! Beautifully maintained home offering an open floor plan, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light. The layout flows seamlessly from the k
Details for 5001 22nd Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1955
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7526017
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Peaceful Pines Sub
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sara Scott Harllee Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Peaceful Pines community of Bradenton, this well maintained home is framed by mature palm trees and attractive curb appeal. A generous driveway and fully fenced yard provide b
Details for 204 51st Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8478850
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Casa Loma Mobilehome
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a peaceful, all ages neighborhood in Bradenton, where tranquil water views create a relaxing everyday backdrop. Inside, the layout feels c
Details for 203 50th Avenue Plaza E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $175,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2433
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4681343
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Casa Loma Mobilehome
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Price Exceptional Value at $185,500 Discover an affordable and comfortable place to call home with this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath property, now offered at just $185,500. With a low HOA o
Details for 410 51st Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 937
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4686631
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  5. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  6. High School: Southeast High
  7. Provided by: ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Completely updated interior and exterior. New Metal Roof, Siding, Windows, Flooring, Cabinets, ect... and NOT due of hurricane damage. Welcome to this beautifully updated mobile home offering mod
Details for 5208 5th B Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4688718
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lakes Residents Coop
  5. Elementary School: Oneco Elementary
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  7. High School: Southeast High
  8. Provided by: TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You're gonna love this meticulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Mobile Home in pristine Golf Lake Estates. Land owned. 55+ Gated Community! No pets. Home sits back on a cul de sac. Covered carport big enough for