Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34203
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 3
- Acreage: 58.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693003
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $8,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 410
- Bldg sqft: 49800
- Acreage: 3.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4646002
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Provided by: GB INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bldg sqft: 14500
- Acreage: 2.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8437947
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Oneco Park Continued
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bldg sqft: 13698
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4687023
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Oneco Park
- Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 24
- Baths: 16
- Bldg sqft: 8488
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496438
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: De Loach
- Provided by: POWELL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 59
- Acreage: 6.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685981
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Eucalyptus Heights
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5069
- Acreage: 6.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4686129
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Eucalyptus Heights
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $598.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 4.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4685470
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Elwood Park
- Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Acreage: 4.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4673106
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Elwood Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402159
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Heights Ph I Subph Ia Ib Ph
- Provided by: PROPERTIO
- DMCA Notice