1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,437.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2330
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11148591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2nd floor condo featuring two oversized bedrooms, two baths, and a bright sunroom that expands the open living area. Located in the highly sought after Park Place boutique co op, residents en
Details for 735 High Pines Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2617
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 224076205
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park Place
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
X ZONE Home in a Fantastic Location, Old Survey indicates home is over 15 feet above sea level, saving hundreds of thousands in site prep costs (vs. home in AE zones) if reconstruction is desired. A
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,845,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,541.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1197
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Inc
  5. Building: Park Place Inc
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well appointed 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath co op located in the desirable Park Place community. This large residence offers approximately 1,197 total square feet, including a private balcony with
Details for 1020 Collier Blvd 203, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.46 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2198
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Rip Rap, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 2026016376
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Dela Park Place
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the Gulf as your backyard and a lifestyle that feels like a permanent vacation. This exceptional Marco Island condo blends luxury, tranquility, and effortless coastal livinga true haven for
Details for 1020 Collier Blvd 607, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1566
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 226017751
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: MARCO ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34145
  4. Subdivision: Dela Park Place
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning views of the Gulf and Ten Thousand Islands abound from this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath end residence located within private, gated Dela Park Place on the sought after Southend of Marco Island
Details for 461 Geranium Park Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2943
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403758
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Winter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: West Orange High
  8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated three story townhome in the heart of downtown winter garden! Welcome to 461 geranium place, where modern finishes, natural gas features, and one of winter gardens most loved locations come tog
Details for 1501 Flagler Drive 3a, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11107914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Norton Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Norton Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous bright and sunny two bedroom, two bath apartment in a wonderful boutique building. North and West facing balcony with water and garden views. Great condition, extra large band of windows in t
Details for 1215 Imperial Dr 60, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3746
  9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Waterfront Type: None
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 226011687
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Park Place West
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
New price! Now offered at $849,000the best value in all of north naples! Welcome home to park place west at imperial golf estates! Rarely available, expanded estate style attached villa with 4 bedroom
Details for 131 Oak Laurel Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $834,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6374501
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Park Placewinter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho
Details for 1191 Imperial Dr 55, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2612
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 226009172
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Park Place West
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
IMPERIAL GOLF ESTATES Spacious villa updated and beautifully decorated with a coastal flair. NEW ROOF 2023. A large paved driveway leads to a private entrance and side load 2 car garage complete with