1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Briarwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1015 Tivoli Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,636,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4500
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 226001593
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely outstanding 4 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence located in the highly desirable Bella Lago section of Briarwoodone of Naples most sought after gated communities off Livingston Road. Perfectly
Details for 1007 Tivoli Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3704
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 225078430
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living at its finest in the sought after Bella Lago enclave of Briarwood. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home was fully renovated in 2021 2022, featuring a modern open layout with
Details for 934 Marble Dr, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,085,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2671
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226004589
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
In the sought after, gated community of Briarwood, this turnkey waterfront residence offers a serene lakefront setting paired with a thoughtfully designed floor plan and inviting outdoor living. The s
Details for 1954 Terrazzo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.10 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2746
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226014621
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous $1,000,000 lakefront views on lake briarwood! Southern exposure! Upgrades & renovation ($100,000+/ ) 4 bedroom (two master suites), 3 bath, 2 car garage & solar heated pool in pristine condit
Details for 1435 Vintage Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5586
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 226010997
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3 full bath courtyard home that has it all! All new flooring, trim, and paint. LED recessed lighting provides abundant and dimmable light at a touch. Updated ki
Details for 1951 Terrazzo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2677
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225065907
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Naples oasis! 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home is located in the highly desirable, guard gated Briarwood community. Offered turnkey furnished, this property is move in ready and also pr
Details for 2039 Terrazzo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2651
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Waterfront Type: None
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 225077862
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one! This 4bed/3bath TURNKEY furnished home in the guard gated and pet friendly community of Briarwood has it all! This property features a location second to none...minutes to downtown Ol
Details for 1059 Briarwood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.79 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2614
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2026016591
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
*OPPORTUNITY IS BACK! This home is back on the market due to buyer circumstancesno fault of the sellers!* Welcome to Your Private Paradise in Briarwood! Live the Naples lifestyle youve been dreaming o
Details for 912 Briarwood Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1735
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 226018504
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Waterfront Oasis in Gated Briarwood Your Florida Paradise Awaits! This beautifully maintained, turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the ultimate blend of resort style living a
Details for 4811 Dorchester Mews, Haverhill, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3499
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10539186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Haverhill
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood South
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: 1st Southern Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom 3 bath house in a desirable neighborhoodlocated in a quiet, friendly, voluntary hoa neighborhood. This residence is ideal for families seeking both tranquility and convenience and i