1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1732 Cascade Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.02 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4149
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026006279
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss the opportunity to own your dream home! This brand new custom built two story waterfront home offers luxury coastal living with exceptional attention to detail. This residence features a t
Details for 1771 Coral Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3850
  9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lagoon, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 2025007290
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Multigenerational private suite, mother in law, casita, income potential, separate entrance, airbnb, separate living quarters. This is is more than a home, it's an experience! This vibrant and unforge
Details for 2153 Channel Way W, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4323
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 225083767
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this exquisitely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 2,086 total square feet and a spacious 2 car garage. Tucked away on a private cul de sac, this exc
Details for 2053 Club House Rd, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Land
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2025008673
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: List In MLS Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Build to suit! A Front Row Seat to Stunning River Views! Rare waterfront opportunity overlooking the Caloosahatchee River with unobstructed views of downtown Fort Myers. Enjoy breathtaking sunrises an
Details for 1720 Cascade Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3453
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 225059967
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Middle School: OAK HAMMOCK
  7. High School: N. FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sailboat access pool home 5 minutes to open water | renovated mid century coastal retreat stunning sailboat access pool home is a swift 5 minutes to no bridges access/open water! This beautifully r
Details for 2205 Channel Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.78 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2442
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2026020151
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Gulf access waterfrontjust minutes to open water. Get it while it's hot! This beautifully maintained and remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of coastal living and inv
Details for 2151 Club House Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33715
Land
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2026016821
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: Best Deals Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible vacant lot featuring Direct Gulf access in under 2 minutes, perfect for boating enthusiasts and waterfront Living. Ideally located in a quiet and growing fast and easy access to the river a
Details for 2431 Westwood Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.26 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1922
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2026020911
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY! SEPARATE GULF ACCESS RECREATIONAL LOT INCLUDED! (2444 N Westwood Dr.) Prepare to fall in love with this retreat like, boutique style, completely renovated 3 bedroom home located in
Details for 1704 Cascade Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1709
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Lake
  14. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2026011414
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Elementary School: BAYSHORE
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of waterfront paradise! Perfectly situated on a beautiful corner lot along the canal, this home offers the relaxing Florida lifestyle many buyers dream about. Step outside to
Details for 2204 Channel Way, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2520
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 2026018293
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33917
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Colony
  5. Provided by: MIA Realty, CORP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUNITY to own in highly desirable Yacht Club Colony in North Fort Myers. 2/2 single family home with great potential. The home is a blank canvas ready for an investor or owner occupant to