1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = N. Fort Myers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12201 Caisson Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
  7. Bldg sqft: 13923
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Farms
  5. Elementary School: Colonial Elementary
  6. Middle School: Fort Myers Middle Academy
  7. Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Details for 27660 Kent Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Land
  1. Price: $3,300,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 79
  5. Acreage: 9.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385061
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Zimmerman Julie M
  5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs Elementary
  6. Middle School: Bonita Springs Middle School
  7. High School: Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Undeveloped 9. 44 acres. Lot mainly cleared out ready to build! Development opportunity residential and possible rezoning for commercial use. Currently zoned ag 2. Allows for open air storage grandfa
Details for 445 Madison Ct, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 5124
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2026014769
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering elevated coastal living in this spectacular Florida Beach Vernacular masterpiece, showcasing 80 feet of pristine water frontage. Designed for refined beach island
Details for 383 Seminole Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4301
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2025020376
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Mcphie Park
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
CREATIVE OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! Captivating Bayfront Private Residence! Waterfront Elegance & Boaters Delight on the Direct Bay! Capture all the waterfront views from the Expansive Living, Dining
Details for 4192 Bay Beach Ln 861, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2296
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 224063607
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Waterside At Bay Beach
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Provided by: Sunstream Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Sunset, where the view is always better when it is yours!!! Luxury living is alive within this stunning condo boasting 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for families or those who lov
Details for 14500 Cleveland Avenue, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Land
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 252
  3. Acreage: 1.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6341231
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Elementary School: Tropic Isles Elementary
  5. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Offered for sale are two adjacent commercial parcels totaling approximately 1. 85 acres along the east side of n cleveland avenue (u. S. Highway 41) in north fort myers, florida. The properties are lo
Details for 138 Gulf Island Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 226002701
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Island Manor
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
  7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
  8. Provided by: Houwzer Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic and modern Fort Myers Beach home/cottage. This updated home offers 3 bedrooms 2.5 baths with 2, 000 sqft of living area and another 2, 500 sqft on Ist level which is screened and is a great ar
Details for 103 Tropical Shore Way, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $634.92 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1890
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Mangrove, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2026013434
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Hills T.p.
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
  7. High School: SOUTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal getaway at 103 Tropical Shore Waywhere modern luxury meets laid back Fort Myers Beach living. This stunningly renovated and tastefully decorated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residen
Details for 2800 Estero Blvd Ph2, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2026000926
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Caper Beach Club
  5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
  6. Provided by: Loffreno Real Estate, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Elegance & Captivating Views in this Exclusive Corner Penthouse! The only Corner Penthouse of its kind! Exquisite Custom Residence features Complete Redesign & Renovation! Captivating Corner L
Details for 1921 12th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3215
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225038523
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33990
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CALOOSA
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the scenic Manuel Canal in the heart of Cape Coral, this picturesque waterfront home offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enjoy sailboat access with no bridges and a convenient boat lif