1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Caloosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1921 12th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3215
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 225038523
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33990
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CALOOSA
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Community Realty Associates
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked along the scenic Manuel Canal in the heart of Cape Coral, this picturesque waterfront home offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enjoy sailboat access with no bridges and a convenient boat lif
Details for 1935 26th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.76 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4616
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2025025289
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CAPE
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Lowest $/sqft for direct Gulf access pool home with 3 full bathrooms in South Cape! Seller is considering all offers. High and dry, zero flooding ever. Large open plan floorplan. Over 2,700sqft.
Details for 313 6th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 6739
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2026014346
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33990
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CALOOSA
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle in this stunning 3,982 sq. ft. turnkey pool home situated on an oversized 0.34 acre site with lush landscaping and fruit trees in the highly desirable 3399
Details for 4424 Canal Circle, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4408
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145683
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
  7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TWO homes under 1 roof with no HOA. Upstairs you will find a huge 4 bedroom 2 bath residence with a magnificent open floor plan. Real wood flooring in the living room and all the bedrooms gives this
Details for 1661 Swan Ter, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4053
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 2025017907
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: HANCOCK CREEK
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: EXIT Gulf Coast Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DISCOVER THE WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE YOUVE BEEN DREAMING OF. Nestled in a classic Florida setting, this beautifully updated home is all about effortless living on the water. With direct sailboat accessno
Details for 1661 Swan Terrace, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 191
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7516956
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hancock Creek Elementary
  6. Middle School: Caloosa Middle School
  7. High School: North Fort Myers High School
  8. Provided by: EXIT GULF COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4629 Forest Glen Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $558,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $568,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2206
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 2026000399
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Waterway Estates
  5. Elementary School: TROPICAL ISLES/HANCOCK CREEK E
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: SWFL Choice Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate southwest florida waterfront retreat! This beautifully maintained sailboat access pool home has been fully renovated and is truly move in ready. Offering 1,780 square feet of
Details for 1510 35th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Single Family
  1. Price: $548,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $548,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 2893
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025020700
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CALOOSA
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: ISLAND COAST
  8. Provided by: Sonia Rios Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location!!! This is a NEW CONSTRUCTION with extra large lot, located in the exclusive area of the SE of Cape Coral, where you will be near the two Parkways, the Caloosahatchee Rive
Details for 9262 Palm Island Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.56 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2275
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026011162
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Palm Island
  5. Elementary School: TROPIC ISLES
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: NORTH FORT MYERS
  8. Provided by: Florida Complete Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Loved and well maintained LENNAR built 3/2/2 home on GULF ACCESS canal, with private DOCK, covered 10000 lb LIFT and NOT IN FLOOD ZONE! This home is a boater's paradise and great for entertaining. Ste
Details for 116 5th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2173
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2026017671
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33990
  4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
  5. Elementary School: CALOOSA
  6. Middle School: CALOOSA
  7. High School: CAPE CORAL
  8. Provided by: CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 2022 built pool home situated on a spacious Corner lot in Flood Zone X with all city water and sewer assessments paid. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a functional open